St. Cabrini HOME

Home Online Medical Engagement

In our effort to continually serve you at this critical time, we are launching the ST. CABRINI H.O.M.E. or Home Online Medical Engagement.

It is an online consultation program which uses the ZOOM app to allow a virtual interaction between our patients and consultants.

Features:

  • Safe and convenient
  • Private and confidential
  • Real time sending of e-prescription
  • Accessible diagnostic results
  • Automatic audio or video recording
  • Available patient’s waiting and break-out room
  • Systematic appointment scheduling
  • Pick-up order of medicines in Pharmacy (optional)

To start your appointment, kindly contact our ST CABRINI HOME coordinator at 0945-348-0352



st cabrini home


DOCTOR

SPECIALTY

SCHEDULE

Dr. Gerard Dela Cruz

Anesthesiology/Pain Management

Monday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Florentino Afable

Dentistry

Tuesday 10:30-12:30PM


Friday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Gina Antonina Eubanas

Dermatology

Tuesday 10:30-12:30PM


Friday 8:00-10:00AM

Dr. Jimmy Chang

ENT

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Michaelsam Econ

ENT

Monday 3:30-5:30PM


Tuesday & Saturday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Allan Lat

ENT

Wednesday & Friday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Erika Mori

ENT

Tuesday & Saturday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Dorris Velasco

ENT

Saturday 8:00-10:00AM

Dr. Joy Celyn Ignacio

ENT/Otorhinolaryngology, Head and Neck Surgery

Thursday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Malen Gellido

General Surgery

Friday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Edwin Gonzaga

General Surgery

Saturday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Marwin Emerson Matic

General Surgery/Head and Neck Surgical Oncology

Thursday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Norberto Arambulo

General Surgery/Laparoscopic Surgery

Monday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Vitus Talla

General Surgery/Surgical Oncology

Tuesday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Maria Lina Sumang-Tactacan

General Pediatrics

Monday & Friday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Baby Jane Fabros

Pediatrics

Tuesday 8:00-10:00AM

Friday & Saturday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Ma. Lyra Guevarra

Pediatrics

Thursday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Cherry Ofrin

Pediatrics

Monday, Friday & Saturday 8:00-10:00AM

Dr. Elah Jean Villanueva

Pediatrics

Monday, Tuesday & Thursday 8:00-10:00AM 

Dr. Reden Silva

Pedia Nephrology

Tuesday 3:30-5:30PM

Thursday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Amabelle Moreno

Pediatric Surgery

Monday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Maria Theresa Magsino-Go

Internal Medicine

Saturday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Ismaela Garcia

Internal Medicine

Wednesday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Nessie Pagcaliwagan

Internal Medicine

Monday & Friday 1:00-3:00PM

Wednesday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Roda Panganiban

Internal Medicine

Wednesday & Friday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Jaypee Perez

Internal Medicine

Tuesday & Thursday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Charo Martha Tolentino

Internal Medicine

Tuesday & Thursday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Erickson Tolentino

Internal Medicine

Wednesday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Carlos Delas Llagas

IM - Cardiology

Monday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Lea Divina Delas Llagas

IM - Cardiology

Tuesday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Sharon Manzanilla

IM - Cardiology

Monday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Mia Nadal

IM - Cardiology

Wednesday 8:00-10:00AM

Dr. Francis Armada

IM - Cardiovascular

Tuesday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Joyce Bernardino

IM - Clinical Nutrition

Thursday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Ma. Cecille Cruz

IM - Endocrinology

Wednesday & Friday 8:00-10:00AM


Thursday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Sherry Evett Yap-Gonzales

IM - Endocrinology

Monday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Sheryl Medrana

IM - Family Medicine

Wednesday & Friday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Roy Gonzales

IM - Gastroenterology

Friday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Jeffrey Libuit

IM - Gastroenterology

Tuesday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Cecille Malijan

IM - Gastroenterology

Tuesday 8:00-10:00AM


Saturday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Nathaniel Agoncillo

IM - Nephrology

Saturday 8:00-10:00AM

Dr. Maria Gina Nazareth

IM - Nephrology

Monday & Friday 8:00-10:00AM

Dr. Christine Anne Chacon

IM - Neurology

Wednesday & Friday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Edna Cuasay

IM - Neurology

Tuesday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Novito Magsino

IM - Neurology

Monday 3:30-5:30PM


Friday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. John Cresencio Alonzo

IM - Pulmonology

Saturday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Cristina Roldan

IM - Pulmonology

Monday & Friday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Lorielyn Salvador

IM - Rheumatology

Thursday 8:00-10:00AM

Dr. Raymond Joseph Romero

Liver, Biliary & Pancreatic Surgery

Thursday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Joanne Marie Arcillas

Medical Oncology

Monday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Mary Milisa Cathedral

Medical Oncology

Wednesday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Anna Karina De Lara

Medical Oncology

Tuesday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Carla Mari Macaisa-Lubiano

Nuclear Medicine

Thursday & Saturday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Gerard Sio

Occupational Therapy

Monday 8:00-10:00AM


Wednesday 3:30-5:30PM


Saturday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Jonald Nadal

Plastic & Reconstructive Surgery

Thursday 10:30-12:30PM

Dr. Editha Dizon

Physical and Rehabilitation Medicine

Thursday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Jon Cris Arcillas

Radiation Oncology

Wednesday 1:00-3:00PM

Dr. Francis Raymund Gonzales

Urology

Wednesday 3:30-5:30PM

Dr. Conrad Michael Mendoza

Urology

Wednesday 8:00-10:00AM

Dr. Stephen Nazareth

Urology

Saturday 10:30-12:30PM